Asian Games 2014 Medal Winners List of China
Asian Games 2014 Medal Winners List of China is here with live update. On first day of games, 20th September 2014 China won 5 Golds, One silver and 5 Bronzes. On second day, 21st September 2014, China won 7 Golds, 8 Silvers and 5 Bronzes.
Athlete | Event | Sports | |
---|---|---|---|
China Team | Men Recurve Team On 28th September-2014 |
Archery | |
ZOU Kai | Men Horizontal Bar On 25th September-2014 |
Artistic Gymnastics | |
YAO Jinnan | Women Floor Exercise On 25th September-2014 |
Artistic Gymnastics | |
YAO Jinnan | Women Individual All-round On 23rd September-2014 |
Artistic Gymnastics | |
ZOU Kai | Men Floor Exercise On 24th September-2014 |
Artistic Gymnastics | |
LIAO Junlin | Men Still Ring On 24th September-2014 |
Artistic Gymnastics | |
YAO Jinnan | Women Uneven bars On 24th September-2014 |
Artistic Gymnastics | |
China | Women Team On 22nd September-2014 |
Artistic Gymnastics | |
LI Ling | Women Pole Vault On 30th September-2014 |
Athletics | |
ZHAO Qinggang | Men Javelin Throw On 2nd October-2014 |
Athletics | |
GONG Lijiao | Women Shot Put On 27th September-2014 |
Athletics | |
China | Men 4X100m Relay On 2nd October-2014 |
Athletics | |
XUE Changrui | Men Pole Vault On 28th September-2014 |
Athletics | |
WEI Yongli | Women 100m On 28th September-2014 |
Athletics | |
WANG Zheng | Women Hammer Throw On 28th September-2014 |
Athletics | |
ZHANG Li | Women Javelin Throw On 1st October-2014 |
Athletics | |
China | Women 4X100m Relay On 2nd October-2014 |
Athletics | |
WANG Zhen | Men 20km Race Walk On 28th September-2014 |
Athletics | |
XIE Wenjun | Men 110m Hurdles On 30th September-2014 |
Athletics | |
WU Shuijiao | Women 100m Hurdles On 1st October-2014 |
Athletics | |
LU Xiuzhi | Women 20km Race Walk On 28th September-2014 |
Athletics | |
LI Jinzhe | Men Long Jump On 30th September-2014 |
Athletics | |
CAO Shuo | Men Triple Jump On 2nd October-2014 |
Athletics | |
ZHANG Nan, ZHAO Yunlei | Mixed Doubles On 29th September-2014 |
Badminton | |
China | Women Team On 22nd September-2014 |
Badminton | |
WANG Yihan | Women Singles On 28th September-2014 |
Badminton | |
LIN Dan | Men Singles On 29th September-2014 |
Badminton | |
MA Yuanyuan, XIA Xinyi | Women Team On 28th September-2014 |
Beach Volleyball | |
YIN Junhua | Women 60Kg On 1st October-2014 |
Boxing | |
CEN Nanqin | Women C1 On 2nd October-2014 |
Canoeing Slalom | |
LI Tong | Women K1 On 2nd October-2014 |
Canoeing Slalom | |
China | Women K4 500m On 29th September-2014 |
Canoeing Sprint | |
LI Qiang | Men C1 200m On 29th September-2014 |
Canoeing Sprint | |
ZHOU Yu | Women K1 500m On 29th September-2014 |
Canoeing Sprint | |
WANG Zhen | Men Cross Country On 30th September-2014 |
Cycling Mountain bike | |
SHI Qinglan | Women Cross Country On 30th September-2014 |
Cycling Mountain bike | |
China | Women Team Sprint On 20th September-2014 |
Cycling Track | |
China | Men Team Pursuit On 21st September-2014 |
Cycling Track | |
China | Women Team Pursuit On 22nd September-2014 |
Cycling Track | |
SHI Tingmao, WU Minxia | Women Synchronised 3m Springboard On 29th September-2014 |
Diving | |
SI Yajie | Women 10m Platform On 2nd October-2014 |
Diving | |
SHI Tingmao | Women 1m Springboard On 1st October-2014 |
Diving | |
CHEN Aisen ZHANG Yanquan | Men Synchronised 10m Platform On 29th September-2014 |
Diving | |
HE Chao | Men 1m Springboard On 1st October-2014 |
Diving | |
CAO Yuan, LIN Yue | Men Synchronised 3m Springboard On 30th September-2014 |
Diving | |
CHEN Ruolin LIU Huixia | Women Synchronised 10m Platform On 30th September-2014 |
Diving | |
HE Zi | Women 3m Springboard On 3rd October-2014 |
Diving | |
QIU Bo | Men 10m Platform On 3rd October-2014 |
Diving | |
CAO Yuan | Men 3m Springboard On 2nd October-2014 |
Diving | |
China | Women Team Epee On 25th September-2014 |
Fencing | |
Ma Jianfei | Men Foil Individual On 22nd September-2014 |
Fencing | |
Sun Yujie | Women Individual Epee On 22nd September-2014 |
Fencing | |
MA Sisi | Women +78Kg On 22nd September-2014 |
Judo | |
CHEN Qian | Women Individual On 2nd October-2014 |
Modern Pentathlon | |
GUO Jianli | Men Individual On 3rd October-2014 |
Modern Pentathlon | |
China | Men Team On 3rd October-2014 |
Modern Pentathlon | |
China | Men eight On 25th September-2014 |
Rowing | |
China | Men lightweight quadruple sculls On 25th September-2014 |
Rowing | |
ZHANG Min, MIAO Tian | Women pair On 24th September-2014 |
Rowing | |
China | Women quadruple sculls On 25th September-2014 |
Rowing | |
China | Men quadruple sculls On 24th September-2014 |
Rowing | |
ZHANG Liang, DAI Jun | Men double sculls On 25th September-2014 |
Rowing | |
DUAN Jingli, LYU Yang | Women double sculls On 24th September-2014 |
Rowing | |
China Team | Women lightweight quadruple sculls On 24th September-2014 |
Rowing | |
ZHANG Huan, CHEN Le | Women lightweight double sculls On 25th September-2014 |
Rowing | |
China | Women Team On 2nd October-2014 |
Rugby Sevens | |
WANG Aichen | RS:X Men Windsurfer On 1st October-2014 |
Sailing | |
WENG Qiaoshan | RS:One Women Windsurfer On 1st October-2014 |
Sailing | |
ZHANG Dongshuang | Laser Radial Women One Person Dinghy On 1st October-2014 |
Sailing | |
YANG Haoran | Men 10m Air Rifle Individual On 23rd September-2014 |
Shooting | |
China | Women 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team On 26th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
ZHAO Shengbo | Men 50m Rifle Prone Individual On 25th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
China | Men Trap Team On 21st September-2014 |
Shooting | |
China | Men 10m Running Target Team On 25th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
GAO Bo | Men Trap Individual On 21st September-2014 |
Shooting | |
China | Women 10m Running Target Team On 26th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
China | Women 10m Air Rifle Team On 22nd September-2014 |
Shooting | |
China | Women 10m Air Pistol On 20th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
China | Women Double Trap Team On 25th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
Zhang Mengyuan | Women 10m Air Pistol Individual On 20th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
ZHANG Jingjing | Women 25m Pistol Individual On 22nd September-2014 |
Shooting | |
China | Men 50m Pistol Team On 20th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
China | Men 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team On 27th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
LI Xue Yan | Women 10m Running Target Individual On 26th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
HU Binyuan | Men Double Trap Individual On 25th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
China | Men 50m Rifle Prone Team On 25th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
China | Men 10m Running Target Mixed Team On 27th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
ZHU Jingyu | Women Trap Individual On 23rd September-2014 |
Shooting | |
DING Feng | Men 25m Standard Pistol Individual On 25th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
CAO Yifei | Men 50m Rifle 3 Positions Individual On 27th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
ZHAI Yujia | Men 10m Running Target Individual On 25th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
China | Men Skeet Team On 30th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
China | Men 25m Standard Pistol Team On 25th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
China | Men 10m Air Rifle Team On 23rd September-2014 |
Shooting | |
China | Women Skeet Team On 27th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
China | Men 25m Center Fire Pistol Team On 26th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
FU Yuanhui | Women 50m Backstroke On 23rd September-2014 |
Swimming | |
China | Women 4X100m Freestyle Relay On 21st September-2014 |
Swimming | |
China | Men 4X100m Medley Relay On 26th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
YE Shiwen | Women 400m Individal Medley On 23rd September-2014 |
Swimming | |
China Team | Men 4X100m Freestyle Relay On 24th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
CHEN Xinyi | Women 50m Freestyle On 26th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
China Team | Women 4X200m Freestyle Relay On 23rd September-2014 |
Swimming | |
SHEN Duo | Women 200m Frestyle On 24th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
SHEN Duo | Women 100m Freestyle On 22nd September-2014 |
Swimming | |
JIAO Liuyang | Women 200m Butterfly On 24th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
YE Shiwen | Women 200m Individual Medley On 26th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
LU Ying | Women 50m Butterfly On 22nd September-2014 |
Swimming | |
FU Yuanhui | Women 100m Backstroke On 24th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
SHI Yang | Men 50m Butterfly On 25th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
SHI Jinglin | Women 100m Backstroke On 21st September-2014 |
Swimming | |
BI Yirong | Women 800m Freestyle On 25th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
ZHANG Yuhan | Women 400m Freestyle On 21st September-2014 |
Swimming | |
NING Zetao | Men 50m Freestyle On 23rd September-2014 |
Swimming | |
NING Zetao | Men 100m Freestyle On 25th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
SUN Yang | Men 400m Freestyle On 23rd September-2014 |
Swimming | |
CHEN Xinyi | Women 100m Butterfly On 23rd September-2014 |
Swimming | |
SUN Yang | Men 1500m Freestyle On 26th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
China Team | Women Free Combination On 23rd September-2014 |
Synchronized Swimming | |
China | Women Duet On 20th September-2014 |
Synchronized Swimming | |
China | Women Team On 22nd September-2014 |
Synchronized Swimming | |
CHEN Meng, ZHU Yuling | Women Doubles On 3rd October-2014 |
Table Tennis | |
LIU Shiwen | Women Singles On 4th October-2014 |
Table Tennis | |
MA Long, ZHANG Jike | Men Doubles On 3rd October-2014 |
Table Tennis | |
China | Women Team On 30th September-2014 |
Table Tennis | |
China | Men Team On 30th September-2014 |
Table Tennis | |
XU Xin | Men Singles On 4th October-2014 |
Table Tennis | |
LI Donghua | Women +73Kg On 3rd October-2014 |
Taekwondo | |
GUO Yunfei | Women 67Kg On 2nd October-2014 |
Taekwondo | |
WANG Qiang | Women Singles On 30th September-2014 |
Tennis | |
DONG Dong | Men Individual On 26th September-2014 |
Trampoline Gymnastics | |
LI Dan | Women Individual On 26th September-2014 |
Trampoline Gymnastics | |
China Team | Women Team On 23rd September-2014 |
Water Polo | |
LYU Xiaojun | Men 77kg On 23rd September-2014 |
Weightlifting | |
XIANG Yanmei | Women 69kg On 24th September-2014 |
Weightlifting | |
TIAN Tao | Men 85Kg On 24th September-2014 |
Weightlifting | |
YANG Zhe | Men105Kg On 26th September-2014 |
Weightlifting | |
LIN Qingfeng | Men 69Kg On 22nd September-2014 |
Weightlifting | |
LIU Hao | Men 94Kg On 25th September-2014 |
Weightlifting | |
ZHOU Lulu | Women 75Kg On 26th September-2014 |
Weightlifting | |
ZHOU Feng | Women Freestyle 75Kg On 28th September-2014 |
Wrestling | |
ZHAO Fuxiang | Men Sanda 56Kg On 24th September-2014 |
Wushu | |
ZHANG Luan | Women Sanda 52Kg On 24th September-2014 |
Wushu | |
WANG Cong | Women Sanda 60Kg On 24th September-2014 |
Wushu | |
SUN Peiyuan | Men Daoshu and Gunshu All-Round On 21st September-2014 |
Wushu | |
KONG Hongxing | Men Sanda 60Kg On 24th September-2014 |
Wushu | |
ZHANG Kun | Men Sanda 70Kg On 24th September-2014 |
Wushu | |
CHEN Zhouli | Men Taijiquan and Taijijian All-Round On 23rd September-2014 |
Wushu | |
YU Mengmeng | Women Taijiquan and Taijijian All-Round On 22nd September-2014 |
Wushu | |
WANG di | Men Nanquan and Nangun All-Round On 22nd September-2014 |
Wushu | |
KAN Wencong | Women Changquan On 23rd September-2014 |
Wushu | |
YONG Zhiwei | Men Individual Recuve On 28th September-2014 |
Archery | |
China Team | Women Recurve Team On 28th September-2014 |
Archery | |
SHANG Chunsong | Women Floor Exercise On 25th September-2014 |
Artistic Gymnastics | |
SHANG Chunsong | Women Individual All-round On 23rd September-2014 |
Artistic Gymnastics | |
HUANG Yuguo | Men Floor Exercise On 24th September-2014 |
Artistic Gymnastics | |
HUANG Huidan | Women Uneven bars On 24th September-2014 |
Artistic Gymnastics | |
WANG Shizhu | Men Hammer Throw On 27th September-2014 |
Athletics | |
LI Zhenzhu | Women 3000m Steeplechase On 27th September-2014 |
Athletics | |
SU Bingtian | Men 100m On 28th September-2014 |
Athletics | |
DING Changqin | Women 10000m On 27th September-2014 |
Athletics | |
ZHENG Xingjuan | Women High Jump On 2nd October-2014 |
Athletics | |
TENG Haining | Men 800m On 1st October-2014 |
Athletics | |
WEI Yongli | Women 200m On 1st October-2014 |
Athletics | |
LI Lingwei | Women Javelin Throw On 1st October-2014 |
Athletics | |
WANG Qingling | Women Heptathlon On 29th September-2014 |
Athletics | |
SUN Yawei | Women 100m Hurdles On 1st October-2014 |
Athletics | |
LU Xiaoxin | Women Discus Throw On 29th September-2014 |
Athletics | |
ZHANG Guowei | Men High Jump On 29th September-2014 |
Athletics | |
DONG Bin | Men Triple Jump On 2nd October-2014 |
Athletics | |
CHEN Long | Men Singles On 29th September-2014 |
Badminton | |
China | Men Team On 23rd September-2014 |
Badminton | |
LI Xuerui | Women Singles On 28th September-2014 |
Badminton | |
China | Women Final On 2nd October-2014 |
Basketball | |
CHEN Cheng ,LI Jian | Men Team On 29th September-2014 |
Beach Volleyball | |
du Jianchao | Men Singles On 23rd September-2014 |
Bowling | |
ZHANG Jiawei | Men 56Kg On 3rd October-2014 |
Boxing | |
LI Qian | Women 75Kg On 1st October-2014 |
Boxing | |
Chin | Men K4 1000m On 29th September-2014 |
Canoeing Sprint | |
ZHOU Yu | Women K1 200m On 29th September-2014 |
Canoeing Sprint | |
REN Wenjun, MA Qing | Women K2 500m On 29th September-2014 |
Canoeing Sprint | |
ZHENG Pengfei, WANG Riwei | Men C2 1000m On 29th September-2014 |
Canoeing Sprint | |
LU Yan | Women Moto3 On 1st October-2014 |
Cycling BMX | |
YANG Ling | Women Cross Country On 30th September-2014 |
Cycling Mountain bike | |
LI Wenjuan | Women Ind Time Trial On 27th September-2014 |
Cycling Road | |
ZHONG Tianshi | Women Sprint On 25th September-2014 |
Cycling Track | |
LUO Xiaoling | Women Omnium On 25th September-2014 |
Cycling Track | |
China | Men Team Sprint On 20th September-2014 |
Cycling Track | |
HE Chao | Men 3m Springboard On 2nd October-2014 |
Diving | |
HUANG Xiaohui | Women 10m Platform On 2nd October-2014 |
Diving | |
WANG Han | Women 1m Springboard On 1st October-2014 |
Diving | |
HE Chong | Men 1m Springboard On 1st October-2014 |
Diving | |
WANG Han | Women 3m Springboard On 3rd October-2014 |
Diving | |
YANG Jian | Men 10m Platform On 3rd October-2014 |
Diving | |
HUA Tian | Eventing Individual On 26th September-2014 |
Equestrian | |
China | Men Team Foil On 25th September-2014 |
Fencing | |
China | Women Sabre Team On 23rd September-2014 |
Fencing | |
China | Women Team Foil On 24th September-2014 |
Fencing | |
le Huilin | Women Individual Foil On 21st September-2014 |
Fencing | |
China | Women Team On 1st October-2014 |
Filed Hockey | |
China | Women Team On 2nd October-2014 |
Indoor Volleyball | |
YANG Junxia | Men 63Kg On 21st September-2014 |
Judo | |
ZENG Cuilan | Women +68Kg On 2nd October-2014 |
Karate | |
TANG Lingling | Women 68Kg On 3rd October-2014 |
Karate | |
DENG Senyue | Women Individual On 2nd October-2014 |
Rhythmic Gymnastics | |
SUN Jiali | RS:X Women Windsurfer On 1st October-2014 |
Sailing | |
YU Huijia | Optimist Women One Person Dinghy On 1st October-2014 |
Sailing | |
PANG Wei | Men 10m Air Pistol Individual On 21st September-2014 |
Shooting | |
China | Men 10m Air Pistol Team On 21st September-2014 |
Shooting | |
CAO Yifei | Men 10m Air Rifle Individual On 23rd September-2014 |
Shooting | |
China | Women Trap Team On 23rd September-2014 |
Shooting | |
ZHANG Yafei | Women Double Trap Individual On 25th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
China | Men 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Team On 24th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
China | Women 50m Rifle Prone Team On 24th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
CHEN Ying | Women 25m Pistol Individual On 22nd September-2014 |
Shooting | |
China | Women 25m Pistol Team On 22nd September-2014 |
Shooting | |
ZHAI Yujia | Men 10m Running Target Mixed Individual On 27th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
SU Li | Women 10m Running Target Individual On 26th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
China | Men Double Trap Team On 25th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
ZHU Qinan | Men 50m Rifle 3 Positions Individual On 27th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
XU Ying | Men Skeet Individual On 30th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
ZHANG Jian | Men 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Individual On 24th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
JIN Yongde | Men 25m Center Fire Pistol Individual On 26th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
ZHANG Heng | Women Skeet Individual On 27th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
CHEN Hui, ZHOU Mo | Mixed Doubles On 1st October-2014 |
Soft Tennis | |
CHEN Hui | Women Singles On 30th September-2014 |
Soft Tennis | |
YANG Zhixian | Men 400m Individual Medley On 24th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
China | Men 4X200m Freestyle Relay On 22nd September-2014 |
Swimming | |
CHEN Jie | Women 200m Backstroke On 26th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
TANG Yi | Women 100m Freestyle On 22nd September-2014 |
Swimming | |
SUN Yang | Men 200m Freestyle On 21st September-2014 |
Swimming | |
XU Jiayu | Men 100m Backstroke On 21st September-2014 |
Swimming | |
XU Jiayu | Men 200m Backstroke On 25th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
Li Zhuhao | Men 100m Butterfly On 24th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
XU Danlu | Women 800m Freestyle On 25th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
SUO Ran | Women 50m Breaststroke On 25th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
BI Yirong | Women 400m Freestyle On 21st September-2014 |
Swimming | |
LU Ying | Women 100m Butterfly On 23rd September-2014 |
Swimming | |
LIU Shiwen, WU Yang | Women Doubles On 3rd October-2014 |
Table Tennis | |
ZHU Yuling | Women Singles On 4th October-2014 |
Table Tennis | |
FAN Zhendong, XU Xin | Men Doubles On 3rd October-2014 |
Table Tennis | |
FAN Zhendong | Men Singles On 4th October-2014 |
Table Tennis | |
CHEN Linglong | Men 87Kg On 30th September-2014 |
Taekwondo | |
HUANG Jiannan | Men 68Kg On 2nd October-2014 |
Taekwondo | |
LI Zhaoyi | Women 49Kg On 30th September-2014 |
Taekwondo | |
ZHANG Hua | Women 62Kg On 2nd October-2014 |
Taekwondo | |
China | Men Team On 24th September-2014 |
Tennis | |
China | Women Team On 24th September-2014 |
Tennis | |
TU Xiao | Men Individual On 26th September-2014 |
Trampoline Gymnastics | |
ZHONG Xingping | Women Individual On 26th September-2014 |
Trampoline Gymnastics | |
CHEN Lijun | Men 62Kg On 21st September-2014 |
Weightlifting | |
DENG Wei | Women 63Kg On 23rd September-2014 |
Weightlifting | |
AI Yunan | Men +105Kg On 26th September-2014 |
Weightlifting | |
WANG Shuai | Women 58Kg On 22nd September-2014 |
Weightlifting | |
KANG Yue | Women 75Kg On 25th September-2014 |
Weightlifting | |
SUN Yanan | Women Freestyle 48Kg On 27th September-2014 |
Wrestling | |
XILUO Zhuoma | Women Freestyle 63Kg On 27th September-2014 |
Wrestling | |
XIAO di | Men Greco-Roman 98 kg On 30th July-2014 |
Wrestling | |
WEI Hong | Women Nanquan and Nandao On 20th September-2014 |
Wushu | |
XU Jing | Women Individual Recurve On 28th September-2014 |
Archery | |
China | Men Team On 21st September-2014 |
Artistic Gymnastics | |
SHANG Chunsong | Women Balance Beam On 25th September-2014 |
Artistic Gymnastics | |
HUANG Xi | Men Vault On 25th September-2014 |
Artistic Gymnastics | |
WANG Zhendong | Men 50km Race Walk On 1st October-2014 |
Athletics | |
WAN Yong | Men Hammer Throw On 27th September-2014 |
Athletics | |
GUO Tianqian | Women Shot Put On 27th September-2014 |
Athletics | |
DING Changqin | Women 5000m On 2nd October-2014 |
Athletics | |
ZHAO Jing | Women 800m On 1st October-2014 |
Athletics | |
CHENG Wen | Men 400m Hurdles On 1st October-2014 |
Athletics | |
GAO Xinglong | Men Long Jump On 30th September-2014 |
Athletics | |
XIAO Xia | Women 400m Hurdles On 1st October-2014 |
Athletics | |
TAN Jian | Women Discus Throw On 29th September-2014 |
Athletics | |
China | Women 4X400 Relay On 2nd October-2014 |
Athletics | |
JIANG Yanfei | Women Long Jump On 29th September-2014 |
Athletics | |
ZHAO Yunlei, TIAN Qing | Women Doubles On 27th September-2014 |
Badminton | |
XU Chen, MA Jin | Mixed Doubles On 29th September-2014 |
Badminton | |
BAO Jian, HALIKEJIANG | Men Team On 29th September-2014 |
Beach Volleyball | |
WANG Fan, YUE Yuan | Women Team On 28th September-2014 |
Beach Volleyball | |
YUAN Tao | Men K1 On 2nd October-2014 |
Canoeing Slalom | |
WANG Xiaodong | Men C1 On 2nd October-2014 |
Canoeing Slalom | |
ZONG Meng, CHU Youyong | Men K2 200m On 29th September-2014 |
Canoeing Sprint | |
LI Zhenyu, SUN Xinchang | Men K2 1000m On 29th September-2014 |
Canoeing Sprint | |
WANG Longkui | Men C1 1000m On 29th September-2014 |
Canoeing Sprint | |
ZHU Yan | Men BMX On 1st October-2014 |
Cycling BMX | |
PENG Na | Women Moto3 On 1st October-2014 |
Cycling BMX | |
BAO Saifei | Men Sprint On 24th September-2014 |
Cycling Track | |
LIN Junhong | Women Sprint On 25th September-2014 |
Cycling Track | |
ZHONG Tianshi | Women Keirin On 21st September-2014 |
Cycling Track | |
China Team | Men Team Sabre On 24th September-2014 |
Fencing | |
Shen Chen | Women Individual Sabre On 20th September-2014 |
Fencing | |
Li Fei | Women Individual Sabre On 20th September-2014 |
Fencing | |
Sun Wei | Men Individual Sabre On 21st September-2014 |
Fencing | |
Chen Haiwei | Men Foil Individual On 22nd September-2014 |
Fencing | |
China | Women Team On 28th September-2014 |
Golf | |
ZHANG Zhehui | Women 78Kg On 22nd September-2014 |
Judo | |
CHEN Fei | Women 70Kg On 21st September-2014 |
Judo | |
China | Women Team On 23rd September-2014 |
Judo | |
SUN Jingchao | Men 55Kg On 3rd October-2014 |
Karate | |
YIN Xiaoyan | Women 61Kg On 3rd October-2014 |
Karate | |
China | Women Team On 2nd October-2014 |
Modern Pentathlon | |
DONG Tianfeng, KONG Deming | Men lightweight double sculls On 24th September-2014 |
Rowing | |
LAN Hao, WANG Chao | 470 Men Two Person Dinghy On 1st October-2014 |
Sailing | |
SHI Chuankun | Mistral Men Windsurfer On 1st October-2014 |
Sailing | |
China | Women Regu On 3rd October-2014 |
Sepaktakraw | |
CHANG Jing | Women 50m Rifle 3 Positions Individual On 26th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
BAI Yiting | Women Double Trap Individual On 25th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
ZHANG Binbin | Women 10m Air Rifle Individual On 22nd September-2014 |
Shooting | |
Wang Zhiwei | Men 50m Pistol Individul On 20th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
JIN di | Men Skeet Individual On 30th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
HU Haozhe | Men 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Individual On 24th September-2014 |
Shooting | |
ZHONG Yi | Women Singles On 30th September-2014 |
Soft Tennis | |
China | Men Team On 4th October-2014 |
Soft Tennis | |
China | Women Team On 4th October-2014 |
Soft Tennis | |
ZHOU Mo | Men Singles On 30th September-2014 |
Soft Tennis | |
China | Women Team On 28th September-2014 |
Softball | |
TANG Yi | Women 50m Freestyle On 26th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
TANG Yi | Women 200m Frestyle On 24th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
LIU Lan | Women 50m Butterfly On 22nd September-2014 |
Swimming | |
WANG Xueer | Women 100m Backstroke On 24th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
SHI Jinglin | Women 200m Breaststroke On 22nd September-2014 |
Swimming | |
XU Jiayu | Men 50m Backstroke On 22nd September-2014 |
Swimming | |
HE Yun | Women 100m Backstroke On 21st September-2014 |
Swimming | |
WANG Shun | Men 200m Individual Medley On 22nd September-2014 |
Swimming | |
HE Yuzhe | Women 50m Breaststroke On 25th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
LI Xiang | Men 100m Breaststroke On 24th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
WANG Kecheng | Men 1500m Freestyle On 26th September-2014 |
Swimming | |
QIAO Sen | Men 80Kg On 1st October-2014 |
Taekwondo | |
WANG Yun | Women 57Kg On 1st October-2014 |
Taekwondo | |
WU Jingyu | Women 53Kg On 30th September-2014 |
Taekwondo | |
ZHANG Ze, ZHENG Jie | Mixed Doubles On 29th September-2014 |
Tennis | |
WANG Lianyuan | Women Individual On 25th September-2014 |
Triathlon | |
China | Mixed Relay On 26th September-2014 |
Triathlon | |
BAI Faquan | Men Individual On 25th September-2014 |
Triathlon | |
Chin | Men Team On 1st October-2014 |
Water Polo | |
ZHANG Wanqiong | Women 53Kg On 21st September-2014 |
Weightlifting | |
WU Jingbiao | Men 56Kg On 20th September-2014 |
Weightlifting | |
YEERLANBIEKE Katai | Men Freestyle 65Kg On 28th September-2014 |
Wrestling | |
MENG Qiang | Men Greco Romen 130Kg On 1st October-2014 |
Wrestling | |
PENG Fei | Men Greco Romen 85Kg On 1st October-2014 |
Wrestling | |
TIAN Qiye | Men Greco-Roman 59 kg On 30th July-2014 |
Wrestling | |
ZHONG Xuechun | Women Freestyle 55Kg On 28th September-2014 |
Wrestling | |
CHEN Hongxing | Men Sanda 65Kg On 24th September-2014 |
Wushu |